Schedule
Beefmaster
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||
Beefmaster | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONNER, KAYCEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DALLMEYER, KEELY Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EMMONS, RHAINA Streetman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ETHRIDGE, BRIDGER Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRISON, ELIJAH Daingerfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HIGDON, PEYTON Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEYVA, ASHLYN Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLAR, MORGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MULLINS, NOAH New Baden, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEARSON, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANDERS, KYMBERLIN Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, SAVANNAH De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWONKE, PAYTON Carmine, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARCIA, JASE Lufkin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, KENDRA Alba, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANDERS, KYMBERLIN Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWONKE, PAYTON Carmine, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRISTER, DANIEL Apple Springs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRAWFORD, ALIVIA Sumner, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FLAUAUS, BRADY Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FUGITT, ALLISON Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GANDY, KESLEE Tyler, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SOFIA I. Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HART, HAYES Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOELSCHER, BRENDEN Kemp, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOONEYHAM, LILAH Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARKER, REID Kerens, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHNELL, KYNDALL Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARRERA, VALENTINA McAllen, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EMMONS, RHAINA Streetman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ETHRIDGE, BRIDGER Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SOFIA I. Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HEIFRIN, JENCY Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSLEY, KAYLEE La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JANECKA, KAISLEY Flatonia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LINDSEY, CAROLYN Alto, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCMILLAN, BAILEY Jonesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MURPHY, KARLEIGH Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAMM, ALLIE Lone Oak, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, SAVANNAH De Leon, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEASON, KAYLEE Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BEASON, KAYLEE Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BRISTER, DANIEL Apple Springs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BURKHART, ABBY Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DEATHERAGE, EMERY Quitman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HEIFRIN, LEVI Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSLEY, KAYLEE La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HODGES, AZIA Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, PAIGE Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KARISCH, RHEAGAN La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOPEZ, CYDNEY Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, SAVANNAH De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEELE, TIMBER Mount Calm, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWONKE, PAYTON Carmine, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WARREN, DAXSON Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WARREN, DAXSON Canton, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, CODY Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BATES, ZADIE KAYE De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOPEZ, SIENNA Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PACK, MOLLY Azle, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAMIREZ, KASEN Seagoville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EMMONS, RHAINA Streetman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SOFIA I. Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, PAIGE Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KARISCH, RILAN La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCLURE, TEAGAN Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCUISTION, ADLEY Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITTS, RAYNE Talco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, GAGE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TAYLOR, ELLA Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WARREN, DAXSON Canton, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARRERA, VALENTINA McAllen, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COLLINS, MEGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRICKMAN, LANDRY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DALLMEYER, EMME Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARCIA, JASE Lufkin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SANTIAGO Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSLEY, KAYLEE La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOOD, ADAM Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KING, OLIVIA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LYON, EMMA Giddings, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCUISTION, ADLEY Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MENDIETTA, TRISTA Riviera, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORPHIS, LILLY Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARKER, REID Kerens, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROUSER, CALEB Campbell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SOTO, HUNTER Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STULL, SLOAN Springtown, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERRYHILL JR, JAMES Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BEVERLY, CAITLYNN Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BEVERLY, GABE Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BURKHART, EMILY Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CONNER, KAYCEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SANTIAGO Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SOFIA I. Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GRISSETT, JAMES DAWSON Buffalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, OLIVIA Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MULLINS, NOAH New Baden, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNIZ, LOLITA Paris, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MURPHY, KARLEIGH Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SNELL, CADRIENE Brookston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STRAWSER, HOPE Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, ASHLYN Merkel, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONNER, KAYCEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EMMONS, RHAINA Streetman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ETHRIDGE, BRIDGER Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LINDEMANN, PEYTON Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MERCIER, PIPER Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MURPHY, KELLEN Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, REAGAN Merkel, Texas |
|
|